“GUITAR TALENTS” – Prizes for the “PERFORMANCE SECTION” – 2021

<strong>A CATEGORY (8-11 years old)</strong>

<strong>Mardale Anna Teodora – 1st PRIZE </strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/T-5FWnrRL10″>https://youtu.be/T-5FWnrRL10</a>

<strong>Șerban Albert – 1st PRIZE</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yDVu4YUq23M”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yDVu4YUq23M</a>

<strong>Stanciu Siluan Andrei – 2nd PRIZE</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/hiRI2culdyE”>https://youtu.be/hiRI2culdyE</a>

<strong>Tudor David – 2nd PRIZE</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FJA18PIRseM”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FJA18PIRseM</a>

<strong>Millye Bence – 3rd PRIZE</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D1OrWglSN0E”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D1OrWglSN0E</a>

<strong>Enescu Vlad – 3rd PRIZE</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2BJhIiNIKro”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2BJhIiNIKro</a>

<strong>Dumitru Gruia Andrei – MENTION</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BO2f_ouYAO8″>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BO2f_ouYAO8</a>

&nbsp;

<u>ASDV PRIZES: </u>

<strong>Săndulescu Sara Andreea – ASDV PRIZE</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T7S7UHe13wg”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T7S7UHe13wg</a>

<strong>Ormenișan Emma Sophia – ASDV PRIZE</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/sGlLcRFpI1U”>https://youtu.be/sGlLcRFpI1U</a>

<strong>Dobia Dominik – ASDV PRIZE</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/IrfY30SU_80″>https://youtu.be/IrfY30SU_80</a>

<u>MERIT DIPLOMAS & MEDALS: </u>

<strong>Bucur Dumitru Sabin</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3i4MCjNX8Fs”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3i4MCjNX8Fs</a>

<strong>Marin Alexandra </strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/dXY4EdPnqdI”>https://youtu.be/dXY4EdPnqdI</a>

&nbsp;

<strong>B CATEGORY (12-15 ani)</strong>

<strong>Pițu Andrei – 1st PRIZE </strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/gkP62TLiI8g”>https://youtu.be/gkP62TLiI8g</a>

<strong>Orășanu Andrei – 2nd PRIZE</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hGup29c1YDU&amp;t=478s”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hGup29c1YDU&amp;t=478s</a>

<strong>Gînscă-Nistea Nichita – 3rd PRIZE</strong>

participation link:  <a href=”https://youtu.be/9r2Ibe6LgeA”>https://youtu.be/9r2Ibe6LgeA</a>

<strong>Ceacâr Vladimir – 3rd PRIZE</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/mVmgeliW-g4″>https://youtu.be/mVmgeliW-g4</a>

<strong>Drăghici Robert Gabriel – MENTION</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/hdU6PtKE4iY”>https://youtu.be/hdU6PtKE4iY</a>

<strong>Florescu Teodor Ștefan – MENTION</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/OtpaaavfFz4″>https://youtu.be/OtpaaavfFz4</a>

&nbsp;

<u>ASDV PRIZES: </u>

<strong>Bauer Caroline</strong>

participation link:  <a href=”https://youtu.be/mPbm0bQBrQU”>https://youtu.be/mPbm0bQBrQU</a>

<strong>Gojkovic David </strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/p4EvgymMmDk”>https://youtu.be/p4EvgymMmDk</a>

<strong>Vișoiu Andrada Elena</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/OJOn-JCzvd4″>https://youtu.be/OJOn-JCzvd4</a>

<strong>Bălțatu Mihnea Mihai</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/V8pzVHIp2yM”>https://youtu.be/V8pzVHIp2yM</a>

<strong>Ferencz Balasz</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=69eH3MCLaME”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=69eH3MCLaME</a>

<strong>Pasăre Eduard</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W0Pif6vFF-Q”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W0Pif6vFF-Q</a>

<strong>Vlăsceanu Alex Mihai </strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/oNbY0e6z9fY”>https://youtu.be/oNbY0e6z9fY</a>

&nbsp;

YOUNG PEOPLE AT MUSIC’ S GATE”

<strong>Nishio Alberto Ryoma</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/YeyrX_KNSHg”>https://youtu.be/YeyrX_KNSHg</a>

&nbsp;

<u>MERIT DIPLOMAS & MEDALS: </u>

<strong>Nedelcu Maria Roxana</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/LRQgWksbN1A”>https://youtu.be/LRQgWksbN1A</a>

<strong>Cîmpean Oana Larisa</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_rgn42XFqqE”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_rgn42XFqqE</a>

<strong>Bașa Daniel Constantin </strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BXjF-Ifw_q0″>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BXjF-Ifw_q0</a>

<strong>Jianu Ana Maria</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/cs5ROEcRUzA”>https://youtu.be/cs5ROEcRUzA</a>

<strong>Mavrodin Carla</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PrukrXfmR5g”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PrukrXfmR5g</a>

<strong>Bivol David Nicolae</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/VPRxcs-e2AQ”>https://youtu.be/VPRxcs-e2AQ</a>

<strong>Mireanu Ioan Alexandru </strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OQvWWTMScfs”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OQvWWTMScfs</a>

<strong>Popa Dragoș </strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/G31I6wY2Z_U”>https://youtu.be/G31I6wY2Z_U</a>

<strong>Mare Alexandra</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y15yAM7HKNE”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=y15yAM7HKNE</a>

<strong>Haralambie Eduard </strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/GJVslnHGMW0″>https://youtu.be/GJVslnHGMW0</a>

<strong>Kakasi Zsuzsanna</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/O1BbV3-SFTg”>https://youtu.be/O1BbV3-SFTg</a>

&nbsp;

<strong> C CATEGORY (16-23 years old)</strong>

<strong>Grecu Alexandru – 1st PRIZE</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/UAVNfF82NIU”>https://youtu.be/UAVNfF82NIU</a>

<strong>Munteanu Eusebiu – 2nd PRIZE</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Wy-dBiUf4ZE”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Wy-dBiUf4ZE</a>

<strong>Constantinescu Iosif – 3rd PRIZE</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FIbdcTBEm_s”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FIbdcTBEm_s</a>

<strong>Caravană Eduard – MENTION</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/q8QxKh3Kqds”>https://youtu.be/q8QxKh3Kqds</a>

&nbsp;

<u>ASDV PRIZES: </u>

<strong>Palade Gabriela</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OrIlaoUs_Zg”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OrIlaoUs_Zg</a>

<strong>Biriș Kertesz Karin Vanessa</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/Q-slVCXBWjA”>https://youtu.be/Q-slVCXBWjA</a>

&nbsp;

<u>MERIT DIPLOMAS & MEDALS: </u>

<strong>Mreană Nicoleta Alina</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/3wMAOjIVfLU”>https://youtu.be/3wMAOjIVfLU</a>

<strong>Filipescu Emil</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4cpnNxwindo”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4cpnNxwindo</a>

<strong>Crețu Eduard</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oZMnbs3Uwts”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oZMnbs3Uwts</a>

<strong>Ungureanu Ana Cosmina</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9EVxPRua3kY”>https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9EVxPRua3kY</a>

<strong>Hișu Antonia</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/4keJhrB6QdU”>https://youtu.be/4keJhrB6QdU</a>

<strong>Coriciuc Matei</strong>

participation link: <a href=”https://youtu.be/KrSbHIWw74Q”>https://youtu.be/KrSbHIWw74Q</a>

&nbsp;

CONGRATULATIONS to all the participants!

0 replies

Leave a Reply

Want to join the discussion?
Feel free to contribute!

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *