„UPCOMING GUITAR TALENTS” International Competition, 2020 –ONLINE EDITION The prizes of the „Hobby” section

Pre-school

Mardale Anna Teodora – 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CubdrRdMAFc

Tudor Anastasia– 2nd PRIZE   

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?reload=9&v=gryxz18q9To

 

1st GRADE

Furdui Ioana – 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://youtu.be/NTIlMFwRCYw

 

2nd GRADE

Enescu Vlad – 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fh5icpOIHxI&feature=youtu.be

Motișan George Gabriel– 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZL9B2_EGZkU

Păun Matei – 2nd PRIZE  

participation link: https://youtu.be/t-m-Q9AIXVY

Stan Giulia – 3rd PRIZE 

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NKh1nNicSc8

 

3rd GRADE

Tudor David – 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_Q1wT2STw8E

Oană Radu Ștefan – 2nd PRIZE 

participation link: https://youtu.be/ormomhr7zGo

Savopol Pavel – 3rd PRIZE 

participation link: https://youtu.be/ws2EPJWDVLM

Cofaru Maria – MENTION 

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NKh1nNicSc8

Gorincioi Nichita – MENTION  

participation link: https://youtu.be/7alzb-egJ7k

Profir Emanuel Iliuș – MENTION 

participation link: https://youtu.be/mFIwda6yl6Y

Șerban Laura Miruna – INTERPRETATION PRIZE (ASDV)  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Lachr2Ilibg

 

4th GRADE

Dumitrescu Radu Ioan – 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m_QIpOoXAiY

Ghețu Mihai – 2nd PRIZE 

participation link: https://youtu.be/waIeYq5-tV4

Picoche Clementine – 2nd PRIZE  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bnAfQ9jDi0k

Văceanu Mihai – 3rd PRIZE  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6hr5xMWZLuQ

Cucereanu Vladimir Ștefan – MENTION  

participation link: https://youtu.be/MHRTpBhiRxU

Anghelescu Codruț –  INTERPRETATION PRIZE (ASDV)  

participation link:  https://youtu.be/QJUYb_XEtHM

 

5th GRADE

Dreghiciu Cristian Andrei – 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bG5VijA0XCc

Lupșan Vlad Andrei – 2nd PRIZE

participation link:  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UUKw9sV8FJY&feature=youtu.be

Predoiu Vlad – 2nd PRIZE 

participation link: https://youtu.be/jmMkBy8y9qs

Giurcă David Ștefan – 3rd PRIZE   

participation link: https://youtu.be/mqkP9k0-MI4

Merticaru Vladimir – 3rd PRIZE  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6EG2qi7qCBY&feature=youtu.be

Niculae Matei Alin – MENTION  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=az6QbtY_6oE

Cucu Matei Cristian– INTERPRETATION PRIZE (ASDV)  

participation link: https://youtu.be/SjuEJ4grhu8

Duță Denisa – INTERPRETATION PRIZE (ASDV)  

participation link: https://youtu.be/ZvCxQkDyanQ

Mateescu Patricia Sofia – INTERPRETATION PRIZE (ASDV)  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AE8w4cLDroU&feature=youtu.be

 

6th GRADE

Gorciu Georgiana – 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://youtu.be/G4bGR62O87k

Jianu Ana – 2nd PRIZE 

participation link: https://youtu.be/K2Q4Y3Y3eqg

Malinschi Alexandru Eduard– 2nd PRIZE 

participation link: https://youtu.be/3yrPk1NqV68

Mozaș Denisa – 3rd PRIZE  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zE2GFWDSqiA&feature=youtu.be

Dumitrescu Tudor Mihai – MENTION     

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aQrDSQDy5A4

Pițuru Deyan Alexandru – MENTION 

participation link: https://youtu.be/t7tHvD2eW_E

 

7th GRADE

Văceanu Dan Nicolae – 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bMZxEeSwNes

Bădiță Maria Cristina – 2nd PRIZE 

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pGHw485KOK0

Iftimi Vlad Andrei – 3rd PRIZE  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZZi1-ofQuzg&feature=youtu.be

 

8th GRADE

Dîrdeci Ilinca – 2nd PRIZE 

participation link:  https://youtu.be/XdY6whmxc6s

 

9th GRADE

Malinschi Ana – 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://youtu.be/tJLrnLdV1qQ

Dudaș Antonio – 2nd PRIZE 

participation link: https://youtu.be/jQXh-sf9Twg

 

10th GRADE

Cîmpeanu Gabriel – 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://youtu.be/4eLhKr1E_E4

Șerban Miruna Elena – 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1Byk3UBb-Ik&feature=youtu.be

 

CLASA a XI-a

Creangă Ana – 1st PRIZE  

participation link:  https://youtu.be/ZzvU1ZoU5Yc

 

OPEN

Bălan Codrin Gabriel – 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://youtu.be/mUdRZRvfkF0

Marinache Daniela – 1st PRIZE  

participation link: https://youtu.be/pzz6yjZ_Xx0

Radu George – 2nd PRIZE 

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mCgCYEEqNPQ

Serbeszki Marius – 3rd PRIZE  

participation link: https://youtu.be/XVFYQw0ap-8

Szerac Ileana Carmen – INTERPRETATION PRIZE (ASDV)  

participation link: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kcIUk1fi9_w

 

THE GREAT PRIZE OF THE HOBBY SECTION – Tudor David, 3rd GRADE  

participation link:  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_Q1wT2STw8E

 

Congratulations to all participants!